• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 nov. 21:00SC Flamingo 3 - VC Trynwalden zaal 2Sprthl Egelantier (Kalverdijk, LWD)
    30 nov. 20:00VC Trynwalden VR1 - ST Blija/Holwerd VR1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    2 dec. 20:00Be Quick D 35+2 - VC Trynwalden 35+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    2 dec. 20:30VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    2 dec. 21:00Zwaagwesteinde 35+2 - VC Trynwalden 35+1Sportpark Tolhuispark
    2 dec. 21:30VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Broekster Boys 35+2Sportpark Tolhuispark
    3 dec. 08:45Ropta Boys JO17-1 - VC Trynwalden JO17-3Sportpark De Fiver
    3 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO7-2 - Kollum JO7-1Sportpark Baensein
    3 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO10-2 - Marrum JO10-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    3 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO11-2 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1JMSportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    3 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO12-1 - Leovardia JO12-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    3 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden JO8-2 - Beetgum JO8-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    3 dec. 09:00VC Trynwalden MO15-1 - Birdaard MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    3 dec. 09:00SJO Broekster Walden JO10-2JM - VC Trynwalden JO10-1Sportpark Damwoude
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.Golden Oldies 1 - VC Trynwalden zaal 14 - 8
    27 nov.VC Trynwalden 2 - Renado 27 - 4
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden 1 - Fc. Grootegast 12 - 0
    26 nov.Wykels Hallum 3 - VC Trynwalden 31 - 4
    26 nov.ONT VR1 - VC Trynwalden VR18 - 0
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden 4 - Wykels Hallum 40 - 0
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 63 - 2
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden JO19-1 - Zeerobben JO19-10 - 4
    26 nov.Marrum MO15-1 - VC Trynwalden MO15-10 - 2
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden JO17-1 - Leovardia JO17-17 - 1
    26 nov.GAVC JO12-1 - VC Trynwalden JO12-18 - 4
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden JO17-3 - ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija JO17-11 - 2
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden JO11-2 - Leovardia JO11-22 - 5
    26 nov.VC Trynwalden JO15-1 - V en V'68 JO15-10 - 5
    26 nov.Holwerd JO11-1 - VC Trynwalden JO11-13 - 9
    26 nov.SC Veenwouden JO17-1 - VC Trynwalden JO17-24 - 1
    26 nov.Ropta Boys JO13-1JM - VC Trynwalden JO13-13 - 2
    23 nov.VC Trynwalden zaal 2 - Friesland 110 - 2
    23 nov.Read Swart 1 - VC Trynwalden 11 - 1 (3 - 2)
    19 nov.LSC 1890 JO19-1 - VC Trynwalden JO19-14 - 1
    19 nov.SC Kootstertille 1 - VC Trynwalden 110 - 2
    19 nov.Foarut 3 - VC Trynwalden 41 - 1
    19 nov.Be Quick D JO17-1 - VC Trynwalden JO17-12 - 0
    19 nov.Irnsum 2 - VC Trynwalden 20 - 3
    19 nov.VC Trynwalden JO17-2 - SJO RSC JO17-13 - 1
    19 nov.VC Trynwalden MO15-1 - Geel Wit MO15-10 - 6
    19 nov.Wykels Hallum JO17-1JM - VC Trynwalden JO17-31 - 1
    19 nov.VC Trynwalden JO13-1 - Wykels Hallum JO13-2JM5 - 2
    19 nov.VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-33 - 3
    19 nov.Noordbergum JO15-1 - VC Trynwalden JO15-10 - 1
    18 nov.VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Broekster Boys 35+24 - 0
    18 nov.Zwaagwesteinde 35+2 - VC Trynwalden 35+10 - 3
    18 nov.VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+24 - 0
    18 nov.Friese Boys 35+1 - VC Trynwalden 35+10 - 3
    17 nov.Blauw Wit '34 7 - VC Trynwalden zaal 21 - 8
    16 nov.VC Trynwalden JO17-3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-23 - 0