• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei 10:00fc Harlingen 3 - VC Trynwalden 3Sportpark Vierkantsdijk
    28 mei 19:15VC Trynwalden JO15-1 - ONB JO15-2Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    29 mei 20:00VC Trynwalden zaal 1 - Haskerland 1Hege Walden, De (OENTSJERK)
    31 mei 19:30Ropta Boys 35+1 - VC Trynwalden 35+2Sportpark Op de Skieding
    31 mei 20:00VC Trynwalden 35+2 - Broekster Boys 35+1Sportpark Op de Skieding
    31 mei 20:30VIOD 35+1 - VC Trynwalden 35+2Sportpark Op de Skieding
    31 mei 21:30De Walden 35+1 - VC Trynwalden 35+2Sportpark Op de Skieding
    1 jun. 08:45Workum JO17-2 - VC Trynwalden JO17-2Sportpark de Rolpeal
    1 jun. 10:30VC Trynwalden JO19-2 - SJO AVC/Tzummarum JO19-1Sportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    1 jun. 10:30ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija MO17-1 - VC Trynwalden MO17-1Sportpark De Buorfinne
    1 jun. 11:00Waskemeer JO15-1 - VC Trynwalden JO15-1Sportpark 't Ald Leger
    1 jun. 13:00S.F. Deinum 4 - VC Trynwalden 3Sportpark Deinum
    5 jun. 14:30Oenkerk - Munein - Oudkerk - Rijperkerk - GiekerkSportpark Keatsjemuoilan
    5 jun. 19:00Blauw Wit '34 2 - VC Trynwalden zaal 1Wiarda, Sporthal (LEEUWARDEN)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 meiLAC Frisia 1883 5 - VC Trynwalden 31 - 1
    25 meiFC Surhústerfean 5 - VC Trynwalden 24 - 2
    25 meiVC Trynwalden JO19-1 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-14 - 3
    25 meiGAVC JO12-2JM - VC Trynwalden JO12-23 - 5
    25 meiVC Trynwalden MO13-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO13-18 - 1
    25 meiKollum JO15-2 - VC Trynwalden JO15-12 - 5
    25 meiNoordbergum JO13-1JM - VC Trynwalden JO13-15 - 0
    25 meiLeovardia JO12-3 - VC Trynwalden JO12-10 - 6
    24 meiVC Trynwalden 35+1 - Friesland 35+24 - 3
    24 meiLeeuwarder Zwaluwen 35+4 - VC Trynwalden 35+11 - 4
    24 meiVC Trynwalden 35+1 - Leovardia 35+16 - 0
    23 meiSJO DFC JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-12 - 7
    22 meiHaskerland 1 - VC Trynwalden zaal 20 - 0
    22 meiVC Trynwalden 3 - FVC 21 - 6
    21 meiWorkum 1 - VC Trynwalden zaal 18 - 3
    21 meiVC Trynwalden JO15-1 - Gorredijk JO15-29 - 1
    20 meiDe Walden 2 - VC Trynwalden 30 - 4
    18 meiFoarut 1 - VC Trynwalden 13 - 0
    18 meiRopta Boys 2 - VC Trynwalden 23 - 1
    18 meiVC Trynwalden VR1 - VIOD VR12 - 4
    18 meiDrachtster Boys JO19-2 - VC Trynwalden JO19-13 - 2
    18 meiVC Trynwalden JO17-2 - V en V'68 JO17-10 - 7
    18 meiWWS 2 - VC Trynwalden 32 - 2
    18 meiLAC Frisia 1883 JO11-3 - VC Trynwalden JO11-113 - 0
    18 meiVC Trynwalden JO15-1 - V en V'68 JO15-17 - 1
    18 meiONS Sneek JO16-1 - VC Trynwalden JO17-11 - 2
    18 meiVC Trynwalden MO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden MO17-16 - 1
    18 meiVC Trynwalden JO11-2 - Drogeham JO11-15 - 3
    18 meiVC Trynwalden JO12-1 - SJO RSC JO12-15 - 8
    17 meiVC Trynwalden 35+1 - Friesland 35+12 - 1
    17 meiFriesland 35+2 - VC Trynwalden 35+10 - 8
    17 meiVC Trynwalden 35+1 - Leovardia 35+12 - 1
    17 meiLeeuwarder Zwaluwen 35+4 - VC Trynwalden 35+10 - 2
    15 meiVC Trynwalden zaal 1 - SC Veenwouden 13 - 2
    15 meiVC Trynwalden 2 - V en V'68 23 - 0
    15 meiVC Trynwalden zaal 2 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 12 - 5
    15 meiSJO RSC JO17-1 - VC Trynwalden JO17-24 - 2
    14 meiVC Trynwalden MO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO13-27 - 0